European Club Cup - Open
Teams
Team composition
Players sorted by team
Players sorted by rating
Players sorted by name
Teams
Team history
Players
FIDE rating variation
FIDE history card

Ranking Team

RkIDTeamFedGames+=-PtsMatPntSB1_MGGamPntBuc_GSB_GM
11SOCAR AzerbaijanAZE 77001414265.531182.5365
25G-Team Novy BorCZE 7601121223332171280
33MalakhiteRUS 75111111197.525.5174.5263
47Odlar YourduAZE 74211010206.528169.5224
59SG SolingenGER 7421101018127161223.5
66SHSM Nashe NasledieRUS 7502101017827.5170214
715MinskBLR 75021010176.526163.5221
811LadyaRUS 7421101016424167.5233.5
94SPBRUS 74129920325.5178216.5
102Obiettivo RisarcimentoITA 74129919126.5170.5202.5
118Beer ShevaISR 74129915624167.5205.5
1219SK Dunajska StredaSVK 74129913822153180
1327SK Team VikingSWE 741299136.522163188
1417KSK47-EynattenBEL 74129913525154176.5
1510Sestao Naturgas EnergiaESP 73228817326.5149161
1612Gros Xake TaldeaESP 740388153.524156160
1723LSGNED 73228812623.5142.5161.5
1821Huginn ChessclubISL 74038812523156145
1913Haladas VSEHUN 74038811923148.5160
2018Schachgesellschaft ZurichSUI 740388112.522147141
2116SolvayESP 74038810924143136
2229En PassantNED 74038810720.5152.5153
2341Bronshoj SkakforeningDEN 73228810120142155.5
2414SK HohenemsAUT 723277158.522.5160.5150.5
2530Royal SalzburgAUT 731377132.522.5145122
2622SV Muelheim NordGER 731377127.522.5136.5126
2726Margiris KaunasLTU 73137712023147.5125.5
2836Cercle d'Echecs FontainoisBEL 731377103.522138.5118.5
2940CE de Spenger EchternachLUX 7313777417.5131.5118
3024Oslo SchakselskapNOR 73046612523.5145.5105
3131HMC CalderNED 730466117.521154117
3235The Smashing Pawns BelvauxLUX 7304661082113783
3320SK RockadenSWE 73046610418.5166121
3425Cercle d'Echecs de Bois ColombesFRA 730466100.520.5144.592
3528KSK Rochade Eupen-KelmisBEL 7304669620.5135.592
3648Grantham SharksENG 7304669219145105
3734AskerNOR 73046686.519.5126.593
3833Gambit Asseco SEEMKD 7304668017155.5114
3945EdinburghSCO 73046672.515.5136.597
4032Schachfreunde BerlinGER 721455116.52014992
4138White RoseENG 7214558618.514173
4242ShakkivelhotFIN 72145567.517131.574.5
4351Bon AccordSCO 72145550.514121.578.5
4443Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-CarloMNC 72054472.51513763
4547Adare Chess ClubIRL 72054468.515128.557
4639MatinkylanFIN 720544661512157
4737Werder BremenGER 720544531412653
4844Cercle des Echecs DudelangeLUX 72054436.51113253
4949Agergavenny Chess ClubWLS 72054432.514.5122.551
5046Ennis Chess ClubIRL 7115336214121.545.5
5152ButrintiALB 70161149.514112.511.5
5250White KnightsWLS 7016113711.5112.514

TieBreak legend:
MatPnt = Match Point
SB1_MG = Sonn.-Ber.: MatPntCut1 x GamPnt
GamPnt = Game Point
Buc_G = Buchholz: Opponent Game Point
SB_GM = Sonn.-Ber.: GamPnt x MatPnt